Spring 2018 AA 10AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 Warriors Black (Quintana)10
10N Raptors Silver - Milliron4
 10N Raptors Silver - Milliron22
Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)2
 Hawk Gold (Allen)10
10N Raptors Titanium - Ewoniuk9
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
 10N Raptors Titanium - Ewoniuk12
Warriors Steel (Prescott)10
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
 10N Raptors Titanium - Ewoniuk17
Spartan Black (Zimmerman)16
Spring 2018 AA 11AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 11A Raptors White - Hickey9
Bear Creek Bandits (Hernandez)3
 Hawk Navy (Roach)24
11N Raptors Silver - Duffy2
 11A Raptors White - Hickey22
Hawk Royal (Marine)10
 11N Raptors Silver - Duffy14
Warriors Iron (Meier)8
Thursday, June 21, 2018
 11N Raptors Silver - Duffy8
Bear Creek Bears (Danna)5
Spring 2018 AA 12AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 12A Raptors Titanium - McPherson14
12A Raptors Silver - Burgess13
 Warriors Iron (Segal)11
12A Raptors Titanium - McPherson10
Spring 2018 AA 13/14 AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 14A Raptors White - Miller7
Eagles Green (Stazzone)5
Spring 2018 AA 13AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 Warriors Red (Schelhaas)12
13A Raptors Black - Gensler7
 13A Raptors Black - Gensler14
Hawk Navy (Woodring)13
Spring 2018 AA 5/6AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 5/6A Raptors Black - Dodson28
Hawk Blue (Gorman)7
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
 5/6A Raptors Black - Dodson28
Hawk Navy (Simmons)16
Monday, June 18, 2018
 5/6A Raptors Black - Dodson16
Hawk Orange (Safken)5
 Thunder Navy (Watson)4
5/6N Raptors Silver - Underdahl3
Spring 2018 AA 7AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 Warriors Black (Conway)11
7A Raptors Titanium - Medcalf4
Spring 2018 AA 9AA
Saturday, June 23, 2018
 CC Bruins (Franklin)11
9N Raptors Titanium - Gutschick10
 Hawk Orange (Stavenger)16
9N Raptors Titanium - Gutschick6
Thursday, June 21, 2018
 Thunder Silver (Weller)15
9A Raptors Silver - Hogzett1
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
 9N Raptors Titanium - Gutschick9
Hawk Orange (Stavenger)6
Monday, June 18, 2018
 9N Raptors Titanium - Gutschick13
SJ Columbine Rebels (Cope)3
 Warriors Iron (Brown)21
9A Raptors Silver - Hogzett3
Spring 2018 AA 8AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 8A Raptors Silver - Steves9
Hawk Navy (Jansen)8
 Hawk Orange (Davis)10
8N Raptors Black - Christiansen0
 Thunder White (Lessnau)10
8N Raptors Black - Christiansen0
 8A Raptors Silver - Steves14
Spartan Purple (Segovia)5
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Branam)10
8N Raptors Black - Christiansen0
 8A Raptors Silver - Steves18
Hawk White (Teerlink)2
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)9
8N Raptors Black - Christiansen0
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 8A Raptors Silver - Steves15
Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)1